Class XI Admission Results 2020 [Second List]

The second list of candidates selected for admission to Class XI 2020 are as follows:

Sl.NOFULL NAMEPHONE
NUMBER
1CHISAME R MARAK8787494889
2EVANIZER M MARAK8787833248
3MANGRIK B MARAK9863021175
4JILPANA R MARAK8794785354
5MEDANCHI A SANGMA8413835582
6SOURAV CHAKRABORTY6909022182
7KRENING T SANGMA8787708678
8NOEL RITCH 6009891238
9BAIAN CHISRANG A SANGMA9862583182
10CHERIAN D SANGMA9612278984
11LANCY R MARAK9774521661
12THANGSRANG G SANGMA8837317168
13MIKJENG CH MARAK6009496318
14JAKSIRA JAKSRA R MARAK6909659060
15NOBALLINE M SANGMA700505442
16LAMITH CH MOMIN7005491439
17CHECHINA SANGMA6909827797
18NIKSRANG A SANGMA9366137117
19ELCY M SANGMA8732054271
20RIKJI R MARAK9863120827
21VICKY TEMAN M SANGMA7629809059
22WALSRANG A. SANGMA8787682527
23JOSHUA CH MARAK9366758836

PLEASE NOTE:

  • CANDIDATES ARE TO PAY ADMISSION FEE OF RS.5200/- VIA SBI COLLECT.
  • LAST DATE OF PAYMENT OF ADMISSION FEE OF CL.XI IS BEING EXTENDED TO 20TH  AUGUST, 2020 ( FOR BOTH 1ST LIST & 2ND LIST).
  • CANDIDATES ARE TO SUBMIT THE FEE RECEIPTS TO THE COLLEGE OFFICE AFTER PAYMENT OF ADMISSION FEE.
  • CANDIDATES ARE TO FILL IN THE SERIAL NUMBERS NEXT TO THEIR NAMES GIVEN IN THIS RESULT SHEET IN THE SPACE PROVIDED FOR ROLL NUMBERS WHILE PAYING THE FEE ONLINE.