Class XI Admission Results 2020

The following are the list of candidates provisionally admitted to Class XI for the academic session -2020-2021.


SL.NOFULL NAMEPHONE
NUMBER
1BRILL KAKAM A SANGMA8837058026
2RAHUL A SANGMA7629806029
3AMERO M MOMIN8414895324
4LAISAN A SANGMA8837002551
5PRIKAN T SANGMA9863126521
6PALDORAMA M MARAK6009396896
7RERING G MOMIN8132068234
8JABHIBIRTH D SANGMA9366808431
9MELBYFLORA S SANGMA9365285356
10SENGKAM R MARAK8258999171
11TOKISON A MARAK9366990317
12Rakim Teshil A Sangma9612160168
13LASME R MARAK9366440852
14BILGRANG BENEDIK A SANGMA8974677921
15WINMA VIDANCHI T SANGMA9383049904
16PUSENT T SANGMA9612158326
17GENTSBIRTH SANGMA9678308009
18HEBREW M SANGMA8787571678
19CHONKAME B MARAK6909599824
20RIKRANG A SANGMA8787691978
21HANSANHAWARL M SANGMA7896656981
22MALJUM M MARAK8837000847
23DILSRAM T SANGMA8837218970
24RUPALINE T SANGMA8259828474
25NEWBIRTH B MARAK70058176508
26Changrikbard Arengh9366172933
27LILITHA B MARAK6009432986
28CHINGMERA B MARAK8787753728
29BILAN PANGRIK G MOMIN9862306872
30PRESIA T SANGMA9366277698
31KENSIA CH MARAK8134974020
32NIKRANG K MARAK6009461892
33BREANA M SANGMA8787786083
34FORGIVEBIRTH G MOMIN9366236190
35DOMBERA M SANGMA6009135133
36BANAME T SANGMA8787661887
37Martha R Sangma9957193023
38TENGKAM M SANGMA9366225224
39TENANG B MARAK6009315078
40LAMINA B MARAK8817477574
41RENIS ANZEAR G MOMIN9366404736
42TENISHA M SANGMA6901724505
43MERRY NOCHINA B MARAK9366730154
44SENGKAMCHI B MARAK9612887034
45NOCHIRA T SANGMA6009359480
46BRIMEN T SANGMA9077457971
47Tengrimchi A Sangma9366501161
48LASTBIRTH CH MARAK6009609811
49WALCHI CH MOMIN8119088129
50VICTOR R MARAK8837094064
51JORITHA R MARAK7629805378
52PILBATH T SANGMA6009272829
53PRITTY D SANGMA9378108406
54LAICHIANA CH MARAK8787587720
55RANI TEGAMCHI D SANGMA9612036928
56MITHUN CH MARAK7005714314
57BIRIMIT CH SANGMA9615109522
58ONIBATH CH MOMIN9383321689
59Deni Dilsak M. Sangma8837281880
60MARINA CH SANGMA9366423656
61Silgimchi M Marak9366172933
62PENSI B MARAK6009467933
63TENGRAN B MARAK8837017380
64CHIANA CH MARAK8413836112
65FRENGSIL A SANGMA7005051129
66PITTIN B MARAK7005904636
67CHANGRAK  C MARAK8974867303
68TANGKAMCHI A SANGMA8731870817
69WALKAM A SANGMA9612275879
70PYASHA CH MARAK9383245578
71AHIAMA N MARAK8730006050
72Gopi Chowdhary7005659108
73TERESA M MARAK6009260343
74SUSILDRO G MOMIN 8131842694
75JESE THREESIA B MARAK9774269612
76REJINA CH MARAK7085111451
77LEVIOLANE K MARAK7627999195
78BATSENG M MARAK6009015510
79JESEBATH B MARAK 8787408939
80SALIANG JAKGITAL M SANGMA9089179347
81RUTH CH MARAK6909021878
82Rohit N Arengh8132095669
83Waljit B Marak8837372586
84ELWIS M MARAK7086175724
85LUNNA T SANGMA6009373629
86RUTH R MARAK8837019937
87SENGANGKU A SANGMA8258852367
88CHESRANG T SANGMA8787579378
89SALGRING CH MARAK9383043255
90CHAINY T SANGMA8787478439
91TRENITHA A SANGMA6009248505
92Jemilla M Marak8259941086
93MEANCHISA T SANGMA7005638450
94DAVID LEECHANCE M SANGMA8132054061
95POLYCARP B SANGMA6000818094
96WILCHANG G MOMIN8787651693
97NOSANCHI A SANGMA8974652168
98ROMITHA B SANGMA9366450422
99GRACEDINA A SANGMA9366114798
100TENANG B MARAK8837492204
101RIKSAN D SANGMA7005784207
102MARIELOU CH MARAK9366224319
103MIKJENG CH MARAK6009496318
104PATTISA CH MARAK9366146469
105TWELVESON CH MARAK6009280616
106GREENBIRTH M SANGMA7005901382
107BENJINI T SANGMA8837218114
108RINGCHERA CH MOMIN8178654757
109GOSEN R MARAK6003248671
110RITDIMCHI K MARAK8259000464
111TORAK M SANGMA7638853210
112AIRO A SANGMA9366202584
113KRIMCHINA N MARAK 9089268373
114ALVEDO R SANGMA9383322399
115JEPPHU A SANGMA6009058479
116NISHA B MARAK 9366280056
117Balpin A Sangma9366115938
118TENGMILLA M SANGMA8974939814
119TENGSIME R MARAK7005232901
120PENCHI CH SANGMA 700598784
121Tredisha N Sangma7629806861
122CHANMERA R MARAK9077112889
123PRESHTER CH MARAK9077380152
124SENGKAM D SANGMA9774538388
125MALCUS B MARAK6009109385
126JAMES CH MARAK6009245128
127SIRLACSE M MARAK8787727556
128EWIN TENGRIK A SANGMA6909600137
129SILPERA D SANGMA8787752050
130SILGRAK D SANGMA7005966942
131JERUBELL N ARENGH6009439315
132CHENANG B MARAK6009641969
133Giacamo K Sangma9077115822
134BONKAME CH MARAK6909700361
135PANTAMCHI R MARAK9366295115
136TREKIMCHINA N SANGMA9383322087
137TENGSRANG MANDA SANGMA7005234040
138PAUL A SANGMA9366747882
139MEBIA R MARAK 7629924033
140Heljena Ch Sangma9612165437
141TAMCHIRA B MARAK7627951052
142Rikkmchi Ch Marak9089275264
143RATNEN B MARAK8837020472
144SENGNANG J SANGMA8974249879
145BENEDICK B MARAK8787300772
146ESAYA R MARAK7628992344
147SILNANG CH MARAK9089320140
148Tomitchi A Sangma7005303477
149WANMESHA CH MARAK7005221315
150TENGRAK M MARAK9366971506
151CHEKAM K SANGMA8822356659
152Kasan K Marak8787802741
153RIKSIME R MARAK8837432421
154TAMINA T SANGMA7630990616
155SIMCHERA S MARAK9774270941
156CHESAL CH MARAK7629808521
157CHONME CH MARAK9862685241
158WILLARINA R MARAK9077073221
159Johnking T Sangma6009557954
160Hollendro A Sangma6009397673
161SILGRIKRA A SANGMA8131811768
162TANTAN T SANGMA9366195535
163TIMTIM TURAM R MARAK8787405842
164WELJIN A SANGMA9366305234
165NAMCHINA A SANGMA6009224424

Please Note:
– Candidates are to pay the Admission Fees online through SBI Collect (https://onlinesbi.com/sbicollect) before the 7th of August 2020.
– Candidates are to fill in the serial numbers next to their names given in this result sheet in the space provided for Roll Numbers while paying the Fees online.